listed
alphabetically by author or by title if author is unknown
[A] [B]
[C] [D] [E] [F]
[G] [H] [I] [J]
[K] [L] [M] [N]
[O] [P] [Q] [R]
[S] [T] [U] [V]
[W] [X] [Y] [Z]
A
[top
of page]
B
Bartlett, D.W. The
Life of General Franklin Pierce, of New Hampshire
Derby & Miller, Auburn, 1852 Very good to excellent condition, antiquarian
copy. Mostly clean, with minor staining. 300pp. click
here for Images & Details
Price: US$ 125.00
BELKNAP, Maitland and PARK, Edwin Avery Princeton
Sketches
Princeton 1919 VG antiquarian copy. Binding has light wear and small light
stains. Internally very clean. Cover is the authors' bookplate with one of their
sketches depicting the university, boards are brownish cloth. Forward by Howard
Crosby Butler, M.A., and twenty four black and white drawings of the campus of
Princeton University. Very nice little book, not easily found. Bookseller
Inventory # 1196
Price: US$ sold
Bogart, W. H. Daniel
Boone and the Hunters of Kentucky
Miller, Orton & Mulligan, 1854 gilt pictorial spine - illustrated wood
engravings - very good with trivial wear to top and bottom of spine - text vg+ -
390pp. Bookseller Inventory # 2127
Price: US$ 225.00
Brandt, J. D. Gunnery
Catechism (click title for details)
Follow link for details. Bookseller Inventory # B0182
Price: US SOLD
BREWSTER, Charles W. Rambles
About Portsmouth
Lewis W. Brewster, Portsmouth Journal Office 1873 A clean, near-fine antiquarian
copy with only minor overall wear. "Sketches of Persons, Localities and
Incidents of Two Centuries" in Portsmouth, New Hampshire. Bookseller
Inventory # 1002
Price: US$ 75.00
BREWSTER, Charles W. Rambles
About Portsmouth, First Edition
C.W. Brewster & Son, Portsmouth Journal Office 1859 "Sketches of
Persons, Localities and Incidents of Two Centuries." First edition, VG to
near fine antiquarian condition, clean copy with some spine chipping and a clean
spine split. 376pp including Index. Bookseller Inventory # 1050
Price: US$ 125.00
BREWSTER, Charles W. Rambles
About Portsmouth, Second Series, First Edition
Lewis W. Brewster, Portsmouth Journal Office 1869 "Sketches of Persons,
Localities, and Incidents of Two Centuries." 375pp. First edition, near
fine, clean antiquarian copy, Second Series. Bookseller Inventory # 1049
Price: US$ 110.00
Brown, Henry Collins Valentine's
Manual of Old New York 1925 volume IX
The Chauncey Holt Co. New York City, 1924 Full red crushed morocco with
pictorial gilt seal of New York (1664) on front board - very attractive volume -
spine has raised bands and gilt tooling in six compartments - top edge gilt -
minor rubbing at corners - color frontispiece and title page (b & w and
color illustrations) - Volume IX 1925. 392pp. VG+ . Bookseller Inventory # 2121
Price: US$ 125.00
Brown, Henry Collins Valentine's
Manual of Old New York 1928 volume XII
The Chauncey Holt Co. New York City Full red crushed morocco with pictorial gilt
seal of New York (1664) on front board - very attractive volume - spine has
raised bands and gilt tooling in six compartments - top edge gilt - minor
rubbing at corners - color frontispiece and title page (b & w and color
illustrations) - Volume XII 1928. 422pp. VG+ . Bookseller Inventory # 2122
Price: US$ 125.00
Brown, Henry Collins Valentine's
Manual of Old New York 1924 volume VIII
The Chauncey Holt Co. New York City Full red crushed morocco with pictorial gilt
seal of New York (1664) on front board - very attractive volume - spine has
raised bands and gilt tooling in six compartments - top edge gilt - minor
rubbing at corners - color frontispiece and title page (b & w and color
illustrations) - Volume VIII 1924. 385pp. VG+ . Bookseller Inventory # 2123
Price: US$ 125.00
Brown, Henry Collins Valentine's
Manual of Old New York 1922 volume VI
The Chauncey Holt Co. New York City Full red crushed morocco with pictorial gilt
seal of New York (1664) on front board - very attractive volume - spine has
raised bands and gilt tooling in six compartments - top edge gilt - minor
rubbing at corners - color frontispiece and title page (b & w and color
illustrations) - Volume VI 1922. 385pp. VG+ . Bookseller Inventory # 2124
Price: US$ 125.00
Brown, Henry Collins Valentine's
Manual of Old New York 1927 volume XI
The Chauncey Holt Co. New York City Full red crushed morocco with pictorial gilt
seal of New York (1664) on front board - very attractive volume - spine has
raised bands and gilt tooling in six compartments - top edge gilt - minor
rubbing at corners - color frontispiece and title page (b & w and color
illustrations) - Volume XI 1927. 394pp. VG+ . Bookseller Inventory # 2125
Price: US$ 125.00
Brown, Henry Collins Valentine's
Manual of Old New York 1923 volume VII
The Chauncey Holt Co. New York City Full red crushed morocco with pictorial gilt
seal of New York (1664) on front board - very attractive volume - spine has
raised bands and gilt tooling in six compartments - top edge gilt - minor
rubbing at corners - color frontispiece and title page (b & w and color
illustrations) - Volume VII 1923. 365pp. VG+ . Bookseller Inventory # 2126
Price: US$ 125.00
BUELL, Augustus C. Paul
Jones, Founder of the American Navy
Charles Scribner's Sons, New York 1900 1st Edition. 2 Volume Set in VG+ to near
fine antiquarian condition. Clean and bright, deckled edges, shiny gilt on spine
and round gilt medallion decoration on cover of each volume. Frontis portrait in
each volume (one color, the other black and white) and black and white
illustrations throughout. Bookseller Inventory # 1128
Price: US$ 85.00
[top of page]
C
Clampitt, John W. Echoes
from the Rocky Mountains
American Mutual Library Chicago 1890 A beautiful, clean, bright, antiquarian
copy with gilt pictorial spine and cover, including a gilt indian warrior
holding a knife. Only minor wear and a couple of tiny age flaws, but very clean
internally as well. As nice a copy as one reasonably could hope to find.
Profusely illustrated. 671pp. Bookseller Inventory # 2101
Price: US$ 275.00
Conkling, Margaret Memoirs
of the Mother and Wife of Washington
Auburn: Derby, Miller, and Co., 1851 Red publisher's cloth w/gilt spine - some
wear and minor chipping - CD+ to VG antiquarian copy - 248pp. Bookseller
Inventory # 1164
Price: US$ 75.00
[top of page]
D
DRAKE, Samuel Adams Old
Landmarks and Historic Fields of Middlesex
Roberts Brothers, Boston 1895 Fine, clean bright antiquarian copy, folding map
of Middlesex at front of book. Drawing and engravings throughout, 442pp
including Index. Publisher's catalogue at rear of book. Bookseller Inventory #
1048
Price: US$ 60.00
Duffus, R.L. The
Santa Fe Trail
Longmans, Green, and Co., London, New York, Toronto, 1931 Second printing. VF+
copy. Gilt cover of an Indian. Blue cloth. 283pp. Bookseller Inventory # 1594
Price: US$ 40.00
[top of page]
E
Easterbrook, Patricia Table
Settings, Entertaining, and Etiquette
New York: The Viking Press, 1968 VG+ cloth bound with VG DJ - black and color -
265 pages . Bookseller Inventory # 1544
Price: US$ 25.00
EBERLEIN, Harold Donaldson The
Architecture of Colonial America
Little, Brown & Company, Boston 1915 1st Edition. VG+ antiquarian condition,
front cover pictorial cloth. Illustrated from photographs by Mary H. Northend
and others. Gilt on top edge of spine, otherwise deckled edges. 289pp including
extensive Index. Bookseller Inventory # 1188
Price: US$ 40.00
[top of page]
F
FAULKNER, William A
Fable
Random House, New York 1954 VG+ to near fine condition, First Edition, red
cloth, 437 pp. DJ clean with only minor edge tears/slight wear at top of spine -
otherwise excellent condition. Bookseller Inventory # 1014
Price: US$ SOLD
Feder, Norman American
Indian Art
New York: Harry N. Abrams, 1965 Decorative Cloth. VG+/Fair. First Edition. 302
illustrations - 60 hand-tipped plates - 445pp - . Bookseller Inventory # 4081
Price: US$ 125.00
Ferris, Jacob The
States and Territories of the Great West
New York and Auburn: Miller, Orton, and Mulligan, 1856 1st edition - large
folding map - very scarce . Bookseller Inventory # 1487 SOLD
Franklin, B. Life
& Essays of Franklin
Hartford: S. Andrus & Son, 1846. Wonderful period American ornate full
leather binding with elaborate gilt stamping. Bookseller Inventory # B0140.
Price: US$ SOLD
Frost, S. Anne The
Ladies Guide to Needle Point(click
title for details)
An appealing example of this scarce Needle work book. Cover with gilt lettering
and period ornamental decorations. Binding shows some light gentle age wear,
nothing offensive. 158 pages. Bookseller
Inventory # B0170.
Price: US$ 125
Fuess, Claude M. Philips
Academy, Andover in the Great War
New Haven: Yale University Press, 1919 Excellent attractive full leather copy w/
minor chipping - 398pp. Bookseller Inventory # 1528
Price: US$ 125.00
[top of page]
G
Goode, 1899. With Sampson Through the War
- Spanish-American War of 1898
images and details
(GLOUCESTER) GLOUCESTER STEAM FIRE ASSOCIATION
History of the Gloucester Fire Department 1793-1893
Procter Brothers 1892 A clean, near fine antiquarian copy with only minor
overall wear. Contains photographs, drawings and tables as illustrations of the
text history. Quite scarce. Bookseller Inventory # 1005
Price: US$ 175.00
Goodwin, Philo A. Biography
of Andrew Jackson full leather click
here for Images & Details
Greenfield, Jeff Television
the First Fifty Years
Harry N. Abrams, Inc., 1977 Fine condition - limited edition (655/7500) -
slipcase VG - 280pp. Bookseller Inventory # 1538
Price: US$ 85.00
[top of page]
H
HALL, Roger The World
of William Notman
David R. Godine, Boston 1993 This fine book with DJ is a first edition 227pp
contains pictures of everything you can imagine during those crazy victorian
days. The photos range from Samuel Clemens' mansion, universities, to the
Canadian outback. A book for anyone who enjoys the cultural evolution of the
North American continent. Bookseller Inventory # 1437
Price: US$ 45.00
Hammond, Otis G. Letters
and Papers of Major-General John Sullivan Continental Army Volume 1 (1771-1777)
Concord: New Hampshire Historical Society, 1930 volume one of the three volume
set in vg condition - black publisher's cloth with slight spine fading - 629pp -
. Bookseller Inventory # 5171
Price: US$
Hammond, Otis G. Letters
and Papers of Major-General John Sullivan Continental Army Volume 2 (1778-1779)
Concord: New Hampshire Historical Society, 1931 volume two of the three volume
set in vg condition - black publisher's cloth with slight spine fading - 577pp -
. Bookseller Inventory # 5172
Price: US$ SOLD
A
Hand-Book of Etiquette for Ladies
A lovely pictorial gilt embossed cover. 64 pages
with 189 instructions in proper etiquette. Bookseller Inventory # B0174
Heide, Robert & Gilman, John Disneyana
New York: Hyperion, 1994 VG+. First Edition. silver cover .Remarkable book,
wonderfully illustrated with wonderful color plates. Bookseller Inventory
# 4056
Price: US$ 30.00
Henderson, Lieut.-Col. G.F.R. Stonewall
Jackson and the Civil War
London: Longman's Green and Co. 1902 2 volume set - red cloth - vg+ condition -
folding maps - . Bookseller Inventory # 4940
Price: US$ 100.00
[top of page]I[top
of page]
J
Johnson, Adrian America
Explored
New York: The Viking Press, 1974 Hard Cover. VG+/Good. First Edition. folio -
out of print - . Bookseller Inventory # 4052
Price: US$ 60.00
[top of page]
K
Kirkland, Edward Chase Men
Cities and Transportation : A Study in New England History, 1820 - 1900
Cambridge, Massachusetts: Harvard Universtiy Press, 1948 2 volume work -
remnants of one dj - green cloth - VG+ condition - . Bookseller Inventory # 4943
Price: US$ 75.00
Text by Kotker, Norman selected and edited by
Sugden, Jane New England Past Photographs 1880-1915
Harry N. Abrams, Inc. New York, 1981 Like new. Oversize HDBK with DJ. Filled
with beautiful, clear b/w photographs of various parts of New England during the
years of 1880-1915. Bookseller Inventory # 1546
Price: US$ 40.00
Knapp, Samuel L, Life
of Lord Timothy Dexter(click title for details)
Published 1848. Follow link above for more details. Bookseller
Inventory # B0177
[top of page]
L
LAMSON, Rev. D.F. History
of Manchester, Mass. 1645-1895
The Pinkham Press, Boston, 1895 A clean, near fine antiquarian copy with only
minor overall wear. Hardcover, first edition, contains folding map at back of
book. Bookseller Inventory # 1004
Price: US$ 100.00
Lewis, Alonzo The
History of Lynn, including Nahant
Boston: Samuel L. Dickinson, 1844 Nice clean copy. 278pp. 2 native American
lithographs. Chip at head of spine cloth. Bookseller Inventory # 2013
Price: US$ SOLD
(Library of Congress) List
of the Benjamin Franklin Papers in the Library of Congress
Government Printing Office, Washington 1905 Compiled under the direction of
Worthington Chauncey Ford, Chief, Division of Manuscripts, Library of Congress,
this is a fine, clean, uncut First Edition copy with only minor wear, 321 pp
including index. Bookseller Inventory # 1020
Price: US$ 35.00
[top of page]
M
Melville, Herman Moby
Dick or the Whale
Random House 1930 3/4 leather - near fine attractive - raised bands gilt title -
illustrated by Rockwell Kent - 825pp. Bookseller Inventory # 1537
Price: US$ SOLD
Melville, George World's
Fair Album of Chicago(click title
for details)
Follow link for details. Bookseller Inventory # B0192
Price: US$ 95
Millar, John Fitzhugh The
Architects of the American Colonies
Barre Publishers, Barre, Massachusetts, 1968 Tall small folio. Fine HDBK with a
VG DJ. A clean attractive copy. Contains drawings by Suzanne Carlson. 205pp.
Bookseller Inventory # 1529
Price: US$ SOLD
Moore, Thomas Moore's Songs
and Ballads(click title for details)
Follow link for details. Bookseller Inventory # B0203
Price: US$ 150.00
[top of page]
N
NEELY, Jr., Mark E. The
Confederate Image: Prints of the Lost Cause
University of North Carolina Press, 1987 Out of print 1st ed w/o DJ, 257pp.
Cloth bound,VG. Bookseller Inventory # 1472
Price: US$ 30.00
[top of page]O[top
of page]
P
PARKER, H.F. Discoverers
and Pioneers of America
Derby & Jackson, New York 1860 VG antiquarian condition, very clean
internally with a corner chip from one page. Binding with minor wear and
scratches. Brown cloth hardcover with gilt spine letters and 2 gilt pictorial
scenes (a ship and a man hunting from horseback). Spine cloth slightly chipped
at head and tail, but not excessively. 416pp plus several pages of publisher's
catalogue to rear of book. Bookseller Inventory # 1352
Price: US$ 40.00
Peirce, Ebenezer W. Indian
History, Biography and Genealogy
North Abington, MA: Zerviah Gould Mitchell, 1878 VG+ antiquarian condition -
first edition - cloth chipped top and bottom of spine - brown publishers cloth -
gilt on spine, blind stamped outline on boards - 261pp. Bookseller Inventory #
1486
Price: US$ SOLD
Pike, Robert E. Granite
Laughter and Marble Tears
Stephen Daye Press 1938 VG antiquarian condition. Oversize with beautiful
photos. Grave stone epitaphs of some noteworthy graves of old New England. 80pp.
Illustrated throughout. Bookseller Inventory # 1559
Price: US$ 50.00
PORTER, Admiral D. Incidents
and Anecdotes of the Civil War
D. Appleton and Company, New York 1885 1st Edition. VG+ to near fine antiquarian
copy. Some wear to spine head and tail but quit clean and bright. Gilt on spine
and cover, 357pp plus nice photogravure frontis of the good Admiral. Two
additional pages at back advertising Porter's other literary endeavors.
Bookseller Inventory # 1123
Price: US$ SOLD
Portinaro, Pierluigi and Knirsch, Franco The
Cartography of North America 1500 - 1800
New Jersey: Chartwell Books, Inc. 1987 VG+/Very Good. 200 full color and 100
black illustrations - folio - 319pp - . Bookseller Inventory # 4070
Price: US$ 45.00
PRESTON, Dickson J. Talbot
Country: A History
Tidewater Publishers Maryland 1983 Beautiful red book and slipcase 1st
subscriber's edition in as new condition documenting the history of the
reknowned Talbot county. Includes many pictures that give the reader a visual
aid in discovering the rich heritage of the area. Bookseller Inventory # 1435
Price: US$ 75.00
[top of page]Q[top
of page]
R
Reigart United
States Album in full leather, beautifully illustrated. Published
in Pennsylvania 1844
click here for images & details
Reynolds, J. M.D. Peter
Gott the Cape Ann Fisherman
Proctor & Brothers, Gloucester, 1856 Wonderful gilt pictorial spine of a
fishing boat with ornate gilt lettering. Dark brown cloth boards. Blind stamped
with a tall masted sailing ship. Wood engraved frontis. VG overall antiquarian
condition with minor foxing and soiling. 280pp. 8vo. Bookseller Inventory # 2049
Price: US$ SOLD
Riesenberg, Captain Felix Clipper
Ships Currier & Ives Prints
The Studio Limited: London, 1932 Very Good/Poor. DJ torn in half and worn - 8
color tipped in plates . Bookseller Inventory # 4063
Price: US$ 50.00
Riesenberg, Felix Early
Steamships Currier & Ives Prints
London: The Studio Limited, 1933 Very Good. First Edition. 8 tipped in color
plates . Bookseller Inventory # 4062
Price: US$
Roberts, Patricia Easterbrook Table
Settings, Entertaining, and Etiquette
The Viking Press, New York, 1967 Excellent, clean HDBK with NF DJ. Profusely
illustrated with b/w and colour pictures. 272pp. Bookseller Inventory # 1545
Price: US$ 25.00
Robinson, H.M. The
Great Fur Land
G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York 1879 VG+ antiquarian copy. In green cloth with
decorative covers. Clean and fresh internally. 348pp. Bookseller Inventory #
1572
Price: US$ 100.00
[top of page]
S
SARGENT, Epes and GREELEY, Horace The
Life and Public Services of Henry Clay, down to 1848
Miller, Orton & Mulligan, Auburn 1854 "New and Enlarged Edition
containing Mr. Clay's Select Speeches." Full leather binding, gold spine
letters and gold eagle with banner of Clay's catchphrase "I would rather be
right than President." Embossed covers, internally clean. Rubbed, but
overall nice antiquarian copy. 627pp plus five pages of "Poetic
Tributes." Nice steel engraved frontis portrait of Henry Clay. Bookseller
Inventory # 1103
Price: US$ 125.00
SAUNDERS, Charles Francis The
Southern Sierras of California
Houghton Mifflin Company, Boston 1923 First Edition. VG condition, fine, bright
pictorial gilt cover. Very clean internally. Spine has a slight cloth
indentation and light wear - a mostly clean copy. 367pp, including Index,
liberally illustrated with black and white photographs by the author. Very nice
book on Southern California from the earlier part of the 20th Century.
Bookseller Inventory # 1368
Price: US$ 45.00
Selden, G.C. Dartmouth
Sketches(click title for details)
Follow link for details. Bookseller Inventory # B0275
Price: US$ 95.00
Sherman, Gordon C. And Elsie L. An
Illuminating History of the Champlain Valley and Adirondack Mountains
Elizabethtown, NY: Denton Publications, 1976 signed limited 432/500 - softcover
clean, excellent condition - 213pp - . Bookseller Inventory # 5163
Price: US$SOLD
Sloane, Eric & Anthony, Edward Mr.
Daniels and the Grange
NY: Funk and Wagnalls, 1968 Excellent clean with excell DJ - appears to be first
edition - 119pp. Bookseller Inventory # 1540
Price: US$ 45.00
Smith, Marjorie Whalen Historic
Homes of Chesire County Volume II
Griswold Offset Printing, Inc., Brattleboro, VT VG+ cloth with VG DJ - inscribed
by author - contact us for more details . Bookseller Inventory # 1554
Price: US$ 40.00
Steele, Thomas Sedgwich Paddle
and Portage(click title for details)
Beautifully bound in full leather. Prize binding. With some light minor
rubbing to joints, but overall solid and attractive. 378 pages with
extensive index at rear - follow link above for more details . Bookseller
Inventory # B0170 SOLD
[top of page]
T
TEAGUE, Charles Collins Fifty
Years A Rancher
The Ward Ritchie Press, Los Angeles 1944 First Edition. Signed by the Author. VG
to VG+ condition. Very clean internally. Binding has light wear and a few light,
tiny spots. Red/brown cloth hardcover with bright gilt lettering on cover and
spine. 199pp, illustrated with many photographs. Inside front and back covers
illustrations depict Maine/Atlantic Ocean and California/Pacific Ocean. Great
for those into nuts or lemons - or anyone interested in the relating ranching to
big business. Bookseller Inventory # 1362
Price: US$ 45.00
THOMPSON, D.P. The
Green Mountain Boys: A Historical Tale of the Early Settlement of Vermont
Benjamin B. Mussey and Company, Boston 1854 VG+ antiquarian hardcover condition.
Mostly clean, with a couple of small spine gutter holes. Gilt spine, pictorial,
elaborately embossed covers. Light foxing and minor age smudging, etc. But a
very acceptable copy. 364pp plus seven page publisher's catalogue at rear of
book. Bookseller Inventory # 1154
Price: US$ 85.00
TODD, S. Edwards The
Young Farmer's Manual
Follow link for details. Bookseller Inventory # B0313
Trumbull, John M'Fingal
S. Andrus and Son, Hartford, 1856 VG antiquarian condition. Bright gilt
decorated spine with chipping at head and tail of spine - quarto - wood engraved
frontis. 183pp. Bookseller Inventory # 2012
Price: US$ 40.00
Tytler, Patrick Fraser Historical
View of the Progress of Discovery on the More Northern Coasts of America
New York: J & J Harper, 1833 Half leather - VG+ antiquarian condition - one
foldout map - exlib - contact us for more details - . Bookseller Inventory #
1547
[top of page]U[top
of page]V[top
of page]
W
Wagner, Richard Tannhauser
Brentano's New York VG to near fine copy with only minor wear to cloth. Gilt
ornate pictorial binding. Wonderful plates by Willy Pogany. Bookseller Inventory
# 2105
Price: US$ SOLD
WHITTAKER, Robert H. Land
of Lost Content, The Piscataqua River Basin and the Isles of Shoals. The People.
Their Dreams. Their History.
Alan Sutton, New Hampshire 1993 Fine to new condition, with like DJ. Written by
the Captain of the Isles of Shoals ferry - with a family history associated with
the New Hampshire seacoast area and the ferry tours of the Piscataqua and the
Isles. 230pp, fairly lavishly illustrated throughout with photos, prints and
maps. Very nice out-of-print book in as-new condition, for those with an
interest in Southern New Hampshire and the Seacoast Region. Bookseller Inventory
# 1423
Price: US$ SOLD
Wilcox, Walter Dwight The
Rockies of Canada
G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York and London, The Knickerbocker Press 1900
Attractive, clean antiquarian copy, with only minor wear. Gilt pictorial cover
and spine. Profusely illustrated. 309pp. Bookseller Inventory # 2102
Price: US$ 195.00
WILLIAMS, John Rogers The
Handbook of Princeton
The Grafton Press, New York 1905 VG antiquarian condition, mostly clean, ex-libris
copy. Binding slightly soiled. Gilt lettering on cover, and Princeton shield,
still bright. With an introduction by the President of Princeton University,
Woodrow Wilson, L.L.D. Deckled edges, 154pp including many photographic plate
illustrations of Princeton, maps of the campus, and drawings of the buildlings.
Internally VG+ despite a few pencil marks. Rah. Bookseller Inventory # 1195
Price: US$ SOLD
WOOLLEN, William Wesley Biographical
and Historical Sketches of Early Indiana
Hammond & Co, Indianapolis 1883 Author inscribed and dated on inside front
page. Cover spotted but internally clean with light foxing. 568pp including
extensive Index of "Persons" mentioned in the book and many
steel-engraved plates. Bookseller Inventory # 1108
Price: US$ 125.00
[top of page]X[top
of page]Y[top
of page]Z[top
of page]
Please note that all items are subject to prior sale. These
pages are updated frequently, but there may be a chance that we have not deleted
this link yet and that this item has been sold.
Terms--
please review our terms before purchasing an item.
IMPORTANT: Please record the number and title of this item and include this
information in all future correspondence. Thank you!